Username:
Password:
LSCOBA Subcommittee
Community Service Subcommittee
Mr. Arnold Chan (06) (convenor)
Mr. Harry Wong (13)
 
Class Coordinator Subcommittee
Mr. Kennex Chan (02) (Convenor)
Mr Winson Lee (05)
 
Creative and Design Subcommittee

Mr. Christopher Lee (98) (Convenor)
Mr. Karkiu Tang (12)
Mr. Stanley Hui (00)
Mr. David Tche (09)
Mr. Brian Wong (09)
Mr. Arthur Wong (19)
Mr. Charlie Chik (18)
Mr. Jason Fong (17)
Mr. Kennex Chan (02)
Mr. Eason Chan (09)
Mr. Jason Lok (19)
Mr. Andy Cheung (00)
Mr. Arthur Cheung (16)
Mr. Harry Wong (13)
Mr. Ernie Wai (98)
Mr. Lou Chan (03)
Mr. Leslie Alberto Ho (94)
Mr. Kenneth Chui (09)
Mr. Ringo Ho (13)
Mr. Kenny Fong (17)
Mr. Eugene Tse (12)
Mr. Enoch Kwong (20)
Mr. Poon Chun Yin, Nicholas (17)
Mr. Jerome Kwok (18)

 
Finance Subcommittee
Mr. John Lam (04) (Convenor)
Mr. Robert Lui (95)
Mr. Kent Lau (99)
Mr. Bennett Fung (04)
Mr. Arnold Chan (06)
 
IT Subcommittee
Mr. Jimmy Chau (04) (Convenor)
Mr. Jimmy Chu (97)
Mr. John Lam (04)
 
Student Affairs Subcommittee
Mr. Stanley Shum (79) (Convenor)
Mr. Arnold Chan (06) (Convenor)
Mr. Paul Liu (87)
Mr. Kennon Tam (98)
Mr. Ian Tam (12)
Mr. Harry Wong (13)
Mr. Oscar Yip (15)
Mr. Kenny Fong (17)
 
 
PR Subcommittee
Corum Chu (96) (Convenor)
Kanne Leung (98)
Kennon Tam (98)
Christopher Lee (98)
Kent Lau (99)
Oscar Wong (05)
Marcus Ko (08)
Jacky Yu (10)
Leo Tse (13)
 
Members' Benefit Subcommittee
Corum Chu (96) (Convenor)
Paul Liu (87)
Jazzy Yu (98)
     
Heritage Subcommittee
Mr. Mark Huang (85) (Convenor)
Mr. Peter Choy (73)
Mr. Gordon Ho (76)
Mr. Charles Chan (77)
Mr. David Chau (77)
Mr. Sham Joe (79)
Mr. Elden Lai (82)
Mr. Patrick Lau (82)
Mr. Benjamin Sin (82)
Mr. Hauter Mak (85)
Mr. Paul Liu (87)
Mr. Benjamin Pun (88)
Mr. Joseph Chan (91)
Mr. Samuel Law (91)
Mr. Leonard Lie (92)
Mr. Eric Chan (97)
Mr. Matt Chui (97)
Mr. Samson Poon (97)
Mr. Christopher Lee (98)
Mr. Kanne Leung (98)
Mr. Albert Au Yeung (99)
Mr. KC Wong (01)
Mr. Nelson Ng (02)
Mr. Eugene Cheng (04)
Mr. Desmond Cheung (04)
Mr. Kavika Lau (10)
Mr. Dennis Leung (10)
Mr. Karkiu Tang (12)
Mr. Arthur Cheng (16)
Mr. Arthur Wong (19)
Mr. Enoch Kwong (20)
 
   
Overseas Network Subcommittee
Mr. Kent Lau (99) (Convenor)
Mr. Paul Liu (87)
Mr. Walter Cheung (88)
Mr. Kevin Kwok (88)
 
 
Recreation Subcommittee
Mr. Walter Cheung (88) (Convenor)
Mr. Danial Luk (88)
Mr. Sunny Lo (94)
Mr. Kanne Leung (98)
Mr. Brian Tsang (02)
Mr. Kenny Fong (17)
 
 
Music Board
Mr. Hilary Lee (13) (Convenor)
Mr. Lyon You (09) (Deputy Convenor)
Mr. Chan Yan Ting (14) (Deputy Convenor)
Mr. Clement Cheng (04)
Mr. Owen Chan (10)
Mr. Kwong Ho Ching (13)
Mr. Lawrence Tse (13)
Mr. Jacky Yung (13)
Mr. Vincent Au (15)
Mr. Carl Chan (15)
Mr. Jeremy Chan (15)
Mr. Victor Li (17)
Mr. Kenny Fong (17)
Mr. Kenny Mok (17)
Mr. Frankie Fong (17)
Mr. Kelvin Ng (18)
 
 
Sports Subcommittee
Mr. Brian Tsang (02) (Convenor)
Mr. Ryan Cheng (09)
 
 
Sponsorship Subcommittee
Mr. Kent Lau (99) (Convenor)
Mr. Arnold Chan(06)
 
 
Young Members Subcommittee
Mr. Harry Wong (06) (Convenor)
Mr. Kennon Tam (98)
Mr. Arnold Chan (06)
Mr. Jeremy Lok (15)
Mr. Jason Fong (17)
Mr. Kenny Mok (17)
Mr. Kenny Fong (17)
Mr. Jacky Pun (18)
 
 
Religious Network Convenors:
Wong Daniel (1999) (Convener)
AU Yiu Cheung Joseph (1984)
Chan Ho Yee Victor (2009)
Cheung Lok Man (2001)
Cheung Sil Yu Charles (2016)
Kung Leong Hoi (2016)
Lam Kwan Chor (1977)
Lai Cheuk Fai Jeromy (1999)
Lee Cheuk Wing Christopher(1998)
Man Hoi Kit Justin (2018)
Sham Chi Long Robert (2009)
Yung Ling Kui, Anthony (1995)
 
 
Professional Network Convenors:
Architecture - Mr. Albert Ng (78)
Creative - Mr. Christopher Lee (98)
IT - Mr. Peter Choi (98)
Engineering - Mr. Nelson Yip (01)
Education - Mr. Luk Chun Kwong (99)
Real Estate - Mr. Derek Lao (01)
Medical - Dr. Thomas Fung (96)